Duplex cosy au coeur du village
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Duplex cosy au coeur du village
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Guests can check in from 16:00 and must check-out by 10:00.
Duplex cosy au coeur du village is situated at 41 Place de la Libération, Villard-de-Lans, France.
To see exact prices at Duplex cosy au coeur du village, please enter your travel dates.
Guests can expect multilingual support at Duplex cosy au coeur du village, with staff speaking German, English, Spanish, French and Italian.
The accommodation is located close to several attractions, such as Roue Ma Boule (4.8 km), Espace Biathlon Ski Roue du Vercors (5.9 km), Site dEscalade du Furon (7.4 km) and Parc Naturel Régional du Vercors (7.3 km), which are easily accessible during the stay.
Duplex cosy au coeur du village is located approximately 50 m from the city center.
Duplex cosy au coeur du village has a single room category: Three-Bedroom Apartment.
For dining nearby, guests can visit Central Bar, La Marguerite, Bar des Sports and Le Cliff.
Duplex cosy au coeur du village can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
Valence-Chabeuil Airport can be reached within a distance of about 65 km.


















































