Cinéma, Chambre Privée Au Le Refuge Du Phoenix
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Cinéma, Chambre Privée Au Le Refuge Du Phoenix
- Fishing
- Skiing
- Game room
- Pool table
- Karaoke
- Darts
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Horseback riding
- Themed dinners
- Restaurant
- Bar
- Snack bar
- Kids' meals
- Kid-friendly buffet
- Wine/Champagne
- Fruit
- Coffee house on site
- Non-smoking rooms
- Soundproof rooms
- Heating
- Hypoallergenic room available
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Terrace
- BBQ facilities
- Sun deck
- Outdoor furniture
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Guests have the option to cancel any cleaning services for their accommodation during their stay
- Physical distancing in dining areas
- All plates, cutlery, glasses, and other tableware sanitized
- Breakfast to-go containers
- Delivered food covered securely
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Meeting/Banquet facilities
- Packed lunches
- Smoke alarms
- Fire extinguishers
- Cashless payment available
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Shared kitchen
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 16:00 and check-out is by 11:00.
Cinéma, Chambre Privée Au Le Refuge Du Phoenix is located at 7030 Rte des grands goulets, Échevis, France.
Current prices at Cinéma, Chambre Privée Au Le Refuge Du Phoenix are available after selecting travel dates.
On-site dining and beverage facilities at Cinéma, Chambre Privée Au Le Refuge Du Phoenix include Restaurant, Bar and Snack bar.
Service at Cinéma, Chambre Privée Au Le Refuge Du Phoenix is available in French.
Guests can enjoy a variety of entertainment activities at Cinéma, Chambre Privée Au Le Refuge Du Phoenix, such as Karaoke and Themed dinners.
The property is around m from Valence-Chabeuil Airport by road.
The distance from the center of Échevis to the hotel is around 1.1 km.
Rooms available at hotel include Double Room with Mountain View and Twin Room with Mountain View.
Parking is available free of charge for guests.
A daily breakfast service is available at Cinéma, Chambre Privée Au Le Refuge Du Phoenix, priced at €11.05 per guest.
Cinéma, Chambre Privée Au Le Refuge Du Phoenix offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
Local attractions accessible from the property include Cour Et Mur Des Fusillés (7.1 km), La Cour des Fusillés (7.1 km), La Chapelle En Vercors (7 km) and Nécropole de la Résistance (13.8 km), providing guests with several places of interest within reach.

































