Aux jardins d'Héloise
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Aux jardins d'Héloise
- Canoeing
- Hiking
- Horseback riding
- Temporary art galleries
- Movie nights
- Walking tours
- Bike tours
- Happy hour
- Tour or class about local culture
- Live music/Performance
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Accessible parking
- Garden
- Terrace
- Outdoor pool
- Outdoor pool (seasonal)
- Non-smoking rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Beach chairs/Loungers
- Swimming pool
- First aid kits available
- Access to healthcare professionals
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 16:00 and check-out is by 10:00.
Aux jardins d'Héloise is located at 3 Lotissement les Jardins d'Héloïse, Crest, France.
Prices at Aux jardins d'Héloise are shown after selecting your travel dates.
Breakfast can be included in the booking at Aux jardins d'Héloise for €13.26 per guest.
The staff at Aux jardins d'Héloise speak French.
Multiple entertainment options are available on site at Aux jardins d'Héloise, including Temporary art galleries, Movie nights, Tour or class about local culture and Live music/Performance.
Aux jardins d'Héloise is located approximately 1.2 km from the city center.
This accommodation exclusively offers One-Bedroom House rooms.
Parking is available free of charge for guests.
A seasonal outdoor pool is available for guests at Aux jardins d'Héloise.
Aux jardins d'Héloise offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
The nearest airport, Valence-Chabeuil Airport, is located about 25 km from the property.

























